LINDSEY AMOS
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
LUCILLE ANA
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-897-2171
WANDA AUSTIN
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501-897-2171
SHERRY BANKS
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
KAMARA BARCLAY
ELEM SPED RESOURCE
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-897-2171
REGINALD BARNES
ELEMENTARY PE
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
KATHERINE BIR
LITERACY/MATH COACH 195
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
SHAWNA BLET
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
GLENDA BROWN
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501-897-2171
LASHAUNA D BURKETT
MULTI AGE CLASS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
PATRISA BURL
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501-897-2171
CHARLOTTE BURSE
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-897-2171
MASAKO CHRISTIAN
ELEM PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-897-2171
AUSTRIA COLEMAN
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-897-2171
BRYCE CONDREN
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
ERIC CRENSHAW
ELEMENTARY PE
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
HEATHER DANAHER
LEAD CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-897-2171
LISA DAVIS
ELEM SPED RESOURCE
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-897-2171
ADRIANNE DUNLAP
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
DIANA FLANDERS
BOOKKEEPER ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501-897-2171
RONALD GIVENS
CUSTODIAN
501-897-2171
SHENIKA GRAY
CAFETERIA WORKER
501-897-2171
AMBER GRIMES
ELEM ASST PRIN
501-897-2171
KRISTEN HAYDEN
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
501-897-2171
BREANNA HILDRETH
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
NICHELL HILL
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501-897-2171
MEKEICHA JACKSON
TITLE 1 FEEDER-READING
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
PAMELA KEITH
LITERACY/MATH COACH 195
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
DARLENE KIRKPATRICK
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
GLORIA LORING
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
ROWENA LOWE
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
501-234-4754
SHERISA LUNSFORD
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
ERICA MACK
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
SANDRA MACOM-TEAGUE
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
WILMA MARSHALL
MULTIAGE INTERCESSOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
JENNIFER MARTIN
PREK DISTRICT
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
RUTH MCGEE
PARA-ED PRE-K
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-897-2171
TIFFANY MILLER
ELEM SPED CBI
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-897-2171
BERVELY MISSOURI
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501-897-2171
SERENA MOORE
ELEM COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES SERVICES
501-897-2171
LARISHA NELSON
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
DARICE NESMITH
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
CATHERINE NOWLIN
SEC/REG INST ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501-897-2171
KATHERINE OSBORNE
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
ANDRE PALMER
CAFETERIA MANAGER ELCERT
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501-897-2171
BEVERLY PERRY
ELEMENTARY MUSIC TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
BRANDON PULLIAM
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
CAREY RICHARDSON
ELEM ART TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
HOLLY SCOTT
ELEM MEDIA SPECIALIST
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
SHARON SEIGRIST
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-897-2171
BECKY SETTLEMOIR
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
LILAH SLEDGE
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
ROMONDA SMITH
PARA-ED PRE-K
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-897-2171
SHANNA SMITH
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
CANDI SMITH
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501-897-2171
TAKA SMITH
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
BENNETTA TART
ELEM SPED CBI
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-897-2171
TIFFANI THOMAS
PREK DISTRICT
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
MICHAEL WHITE
PARA-ED PRE-K
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-897-2171
SHANISE WHITE
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-897-2171
SHERIKA WHITE
PREK DISTRICT
LEARNING SERVICES
501-897-2171
SHAHETTIA WILLIAMS
GEN SECRETARY NON - ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501-897-2171