MARIPETE ALCANTARA
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
SUSAN BALL
PE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6218
KRISTIN BARNETT
ART TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6243
CODILYN BECK
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
GENTILLE BILLINGS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6216
REBECCA BLOODWORTH
MUSIC TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6244
CHERYL BOHN
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
KENYA BROWNING
PRE-K TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6219
PHYLLIS BRUCKS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-6220
MELBA CARTER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6222
SHELLY DUGGAN
PRE-K PARA
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6226
RACHEL DUKES
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-6205
VANESSA FARLEY
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
MICHAEL FERRICHER
LEAD CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
PAMELA FITZGIVEN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6228
VANYA GILMORE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
VIVIENNE GREENE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
AMBER GRIMES
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6254
BRANDY HARDNETT
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
KARESA HAWKINS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6232
JANETTA HAYDEN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6233
JARROD HAYMOND
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6234
PAMELA HENDERSON
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-6227
NANCY HOBSON
SECRETARY/REGISTRAR
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-6201
SHALANDA JOHNSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6236
AMBER KELLAR
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
KELLIE LAMONICA
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES
501-234-6208
OLYDIA LIDDELL
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6245
OLIVIA LUALLEN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6240
VIRGINIA MATHESON
CAFETERIA MANAGER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
CHRISTY MCCLUNG
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6241
RONALD MERCHANT
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
TASHA MIDDAUGH
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6242
KAREN RATLIFF
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
BARBARA REMELY
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
DIANNE RHODES
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6221
COURTNEY SCOTT
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6257
RHONDA SELLERS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6247
DONNA SHEA
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6238
EBONY SHELTON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6235
KAROLYN SHEPHARD
BOOKKEEPER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-6211
KELLY SHERMAN
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-6248
DANNY SHERRILL
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
GEORGETTE SIERRA
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6249
BRITTANY SLAYTON
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-6250
SUSAN SMITH
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
PATRICIA SMITH
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6251
LOUISE SORROWS
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
OLIVIA STROUD
TEACHER LIBRARIAN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6230
KIMBERLY TRUSLOW
PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-6202
KRISTIE TUCKER
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-6206
JULIE VEST
GIFTED & TALENTED TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6255
DEANN WHITE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6260
TERESA WILLIAMS
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
VICKI WYNNE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
VIRGINIA YOUNG
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES