KRISTIN BARNETT
ELEM ART TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
CODILYN BECK
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-833-1190
GENTILLE BILLINGS
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
REBECCA BLOODWORTH
ELEMENTARY MUSIC TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
CHERYL BOHN
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-833-1190
KENYA BROWNING
PREK ABC GRANT
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
PHYLLIS BRUCKS
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-833-1190
MELBA CARTER
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
SHELLY DUGGAN
PARA-ED PRE-K
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-833-1190
RACHEL DUKES
ELEM ASST PRIN
ADMINISTRATION
501-833-1190
VANESSA FARLEY
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-833-1190
MICHAEL FERRICHER
LEAD CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-833-1190
PAMELA FITZGIVEN
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
VANYA GILMORE
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
VIVIENNE GREENE
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-833-1190
KARESA HAWKINS
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
JANETTA HAYDEN
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
JARROD HAYMOND
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
PAMELA HENDERSON
ELEM SPED CBI
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-833-1190
NANCY HOBSON
SEC/REG INST ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501-833-1190
STAR INGRAM
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-833-1190
SHALANDA JOHNSON
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
AMBER KELLAR
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-833-1190
JENNIFER LAMBDIN
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
501-234-6207
KELLIE LAMONICA
ELEM COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES
501-833-1190
OLYDIA LIDDELL
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
OLIVIA LUALLEN
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
MADISON MANEK
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
VIRGINIA MATHESON
CAFETERIA MANAGER ELCERT
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-833-1190
GAYNELL MCMILLON
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-833-1190
RONALD MERCHANT
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-833-1190
TASHA MIDDAUGH
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
ALLYSON PONDER
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
BARBARA REMELY
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-833-1190
DIANNE RHODES
LITERACY/MATH COACH 193
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
COURTNEY SCOTT
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
RHONDA SELLERS
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
DONNA SHEA
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
EBONY SHELTON
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
KAROLYN SHEPHARD
BOOKKEEPER ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501-833-1190
KELLY SHERMAN
ELEM SPED RESOURCE
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-833-1190
DANNY SHERRILL
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-833-1190
GEORGETTE SIERRA
LITERACY/MATH COACH 193
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
JONATHAN SLAGLEY
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
BRITTANY SLAYTON
ELEM SPED CBI
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-833-1190
PATRICIA SMITH
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
LOUISE SORROWS
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-833-1190
HEATHER STEINSIEK
ELEM SPED RESOURCE
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-833-1190
OLIVIA STROUD
ELEM MEDIA SPECIALIST
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
DR KIMBERLY TRUSLOW
ELEM PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-833-1190
KRISTIE TUCKER
GEN SECRETARY NON - ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501-833-1190
ANGELA WATSON
ELEMENTARY PE
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
DEANN WHITE
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
AMY WHITE
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
TERESA WILLIAMS
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-833-1190
NATALIE WILLIAMS
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1190
VICKI WYNNE
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-833-1190
VIRGINIA YOUNG
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-833-1190