MICHELLE ABBOTT
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-833-1170
MARK BAILEY
HIGH SCH MUSIC INST -BAND
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
DARCY BENHAM
HIGH SCH CLASS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
JUSTIN BLACKBURN
HIGH SCH CLASS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
JOHN CLARK
HIGH SCH CLASS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
LAVONDA CRUTCHER
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-833-1170
DELEXIOUS CURTIS
HIGH SCH CLASS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
TAMEKIA DAVIS
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-833-1170
ROBIN DUNLAP
HIGH SCH SPED CBI
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-833-1170
DENESHA EVANS
HIGH SCH CLASS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
GREGORY FRANTAL
HIGH SCH CLASS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
SARAH FULTON
IN SCHOOL SUSPEN. INTERS.
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
DAWN GUERRA
HIGH SCH CLASS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
SABRINA HARRIS
HIGH SCH MEDIA SPECIALIST
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
ANDREA HARRIS
HIGH SCH MUSIC VOC
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
WARREN HATFIELD
HIGH SCH SPED RES
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-833-1170
ROSE HOLLOWAY
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1170
ROSE HOLLOWAY
ENG 2ND LAN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
YVETTA HOOD
HS SPED CO TEACH
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-833-1170
SHELIA HULSIZER
SECONDARY REGISTRAR
SUPPORT STAFF
501-833-1170
SHOMARI HUNTER
HIGH SCH CLASS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
LESLIE IRELAND
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-833-1170
DUNDRA JENKINS
SPEC NEEDS PARA-IND SUPP
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-833-1170
SHIREA LEWIS
SPEC NEEDS PARA-IND SUPP
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-833-1170
ALICE LINDSEY
SEC ATTENDANCE CLERK
SUPPORT STAFF
501-833-1170
MITZI MANATT
HIGH SCH CLASS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
TIERYAA METCALF-FIELDS
LITERACY/MATH COACH 193
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
MELISSA MOORE
HIGH SCH CLASS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
MICHELLE MUHAMMAD
HIGH SCH CLASS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
TIFFENY PACE
SECRETARY NON-HS
SUPPORT STAFF
501-833-1170
ASHLEY PHILLIPS
SECRETARY NON-MID/JR
SUPPORT STAFF
501-833-1170
TYLER PHILLIPS
HIGH SCH CLASS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
OMA QUIROZ
HIGH SCH CLASS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
MARIA REDA
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
JORDAN RICHARD
HIGH SCH CLASS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
ANGIE RINGGOLD
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
501.234.6533
RALPH RUSSELL
HIGH SCH VOC TECH
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
SHONDER SHOYODE
HIGH SCH SPED RES
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-833-1170
ALLISON SISSON
HIGH SCH VOC FAM
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
MARGARET SMITH
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-833-1170
CYLINDA SPOON
BKKER/ACCT - HS
SUPPORT STAFF
501-833-1170
SENCHAL THORNTON
HIGH SCH CLASS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
ASHLEY WALLA
BAND
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
YVONE WEST
PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-833-1170
JULIE WHITE
HIGH SCH MUSIC VOC
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170
MONICA WILLIAMS
HIGH SCH COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES
501-833-1170
JONATHAN WOMACK
ALE FACILITATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-833-1170