VALERY ABERNATHY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2820
JULIE ADAMS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2823
TAMARA ALLEN
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2709
LAURA ALLRED
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2805
SHERYL ALTES
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2829
REID ALTOM
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2827
PATRICIA ARCHAMBEAU
MID/JR VOC BUS
501-234-2721
CAROL ASHLEY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2803
THOMAS AVANT
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES
501-234-2738
DEBORAH BAILEY
CAFETERIA MANAGER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
JENNIFER BAJOREK
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2780
LEE BLY
IN SCHOOL SUSPEN. INTERS.
501-234-2741
APRIL BOATNER-ALLEN
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2745
FANCHON BONE
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2718
MICHAEL BOYD
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2744
DAVID BUTCHART
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
ROYAL CLAYTON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2801
CHERYL CLEARE
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES
501-234-2710
CARLI COOPER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2797
DWIGHT CRAWFORD
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
AUSTIN CROSS
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
GREG CRUMLEY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2785
ANNABEL CUNNINGHAM
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
STEPHEN CURTIS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2734
CALLI DE LOS SANTOS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2772
TORI DENNIS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2828
ELLEN DOYLE-VENABLE
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
DJUNA DUDECK
TEACHER LIBRARIAN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2714
LYNNE FABING
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2790
JESSICA FARLEY
MID/JR VOC BUS
501-234-2729
JEAN FLORESTAL
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
LUKE FLOWERS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2885
SANDRA FOWLER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
ELIZABETH GAINES
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
DENNIS GATES
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2825
JULEE GEORGE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2740
JANNA GIBSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2791
KRISTIN GLENN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2750
MARCELLE GOINS
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-2724
AMANDA GONZALES
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
DEDRICK HARRIS
ALE PARA EDUCATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2742
GWENDOLYN HAYES
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2804
LAURA HEARN
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2856
LAWRENCE HENDRIX
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
MARIO HERNANDEZ
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
JOSHUA HILL
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2850
SHARHONDA HOARD
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2728
ANGALEC HOGAN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2743
CHASSIE HOLDEN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2782
MICHAEL HUDGEONS
PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-2701
SHANON HUM
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2807
LASHAUNDRIA JACKSON
MID/JR VOC FAM
501-234-2787
ASHLEY JACKSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2731
ERIKKA JOHNSON
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-2707
ANDREW JONES
MID/JR VOC TECH
501-234-2733
DARRELL JONES
FACILITY TECH
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
CHARLES JONES
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2830
NICOLE KING
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2786
JUDY LAMBERTUS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2725
LAURA LANCASTER
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2719
TINA LAWS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2789
FELISHA LEE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2783
MICHAEL LOCK
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2802
CARISIA LOFLAND
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
FELICIA MAYFIELD
SCHOOL TEST COORDINATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2747
JESSE MCCOY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2756
FRANCES MCGEE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2773
SUSAN MESSERSMITH
BOOKKEEPER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2704
MELVIN MOORE
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
CYNTHIA MOORE
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-2702
NICHOLAS NESLER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2821
HAROLD NIEDERBRACH
MUSIC TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2816
JENNIFER NOVARESE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2819
MARIO PALOMINO
MUSIC/BAND
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2754
TYLER PHILLIPS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2784
SHANTEL PINEGAR
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
MISTY RASBERRY
MID/JR VOC FAM
501-234-2730
LASONJOR RICHARD
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
REGINA RIHANI
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2835
MONICA RING
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2746
ALEX ROSS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2771
RICKY RUSSELL
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2758
CHARLES SAWATSKI
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2824
GWENDOLYN SCAIFE
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES
501-234-2711
JO SEARS
MID/JR VOC BUS
501-234-2732
DOROTHY SHARPE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2808
CAROLYN SIEGFRIED
ATTENDANCE CLERK
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2706
LAURA SIEGFRIED
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
CHRISTOPHER SIERRA
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-2703
LAURA SMITH
MUSIC/BAND
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2755
CHRISTIAN STEWART-JACKSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2792
BRITTNEY SUITT
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2795
KRYSTLE TEAGUE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2806
JAMES TEAGUE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2826
RACHELLE TRACY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2753
HAROLD TREADWAY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2809
ANNA UNDERWOOD
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2798
JOSHUA VALOVICH
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2794
JACQUELYN VANDERMOLEN
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
LESLIE VAUGHT
MUSIC TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2751
DEMARCUS VIRGIES
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
ASHLEY WALLA
MUSIC/BAND
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2752
YOLANDA WATKINS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
MARCY WELCH
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2781
KATHY WILLIAMS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2796
MELANIE WILLIAMSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2810
CASHANNON WILLIS
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
LAUREN WRIGHT
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2852