ROBIN ALLEN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3123
JOAN ANDERSON
ART TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3139
MICHELLE BALMAT
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3125
DAWN BARTELS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3137
LECIA BRICKER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
LASHA BROWN
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
DORIS BROWN
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES SERVICES
KEVIN BUCHAN
PE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3132
AMANDA BUTLER
GIFTED & TALENTED TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
MELISSA BYRUM
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
TAWANNA CAMPBELL
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3116
NATALIE CASAVECHIA
SPECIAL EDUCATION
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3122
SUZANNE COBURN
EXTENDED CARE SITE MANAGER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-3143
MARY CONKLIN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
NAKESHA CUNNINGHAM
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3121
TERRI DARLING
BOOKKEEPER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-3102
DENNIS DEWITT
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-3108
DEJAVU EPPS
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
MADELYN FERPOTTO
MUSIC TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3118
KIMBERLY FIELDS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3117
SUSAN FOUNTAIN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3134
JAMIE GARMON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3124
CHERIKA HENRY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3127
PATSY HILL
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3128
JEROME JENKINS
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
DAVID JOHNSON
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
RUTH JONES
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
GINA JONES
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
CYNTHIA KENNY
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
JENNIFER LOWERY
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-3110
MALLORY LYNCH
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3119
JAIME LYONS
TEACHER LIBRARIAN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3109
SHAWN MCKENZIE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3133
DONSHARRAE MORRISON
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-3107
JOY PLOSZAY
GIFTED & TALENTED TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3135
SUSAN RAINER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3136
YOLANDA RAYFORD
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
DIANNA ROSS
PRE-K TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3126
ERLENE STALEY
PRE-K PARA
LEARNING SERVICES
CEDRIC STANFIELD
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
BARBARA STILLMAN
LEAD CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
JONEICIA STRINGFELLOW
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
TAYLOR THURMAN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3130
SONYA WHITFIELD
PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-3101
ERIN WHITTEN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3131
JERRY WILLIAMS
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
STEPHONA WILLIAMS
CAFETERIA MANAGER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501-234-3103
NETIKA WOODLEY
SECRETARY/REGISTRAR
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-3106