CHARMAINE ALFRED
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4172
AUDREY BALDWIN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4174
RYAN BENNETT
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
ELIZABETH BLAKE
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-4156
RUBY BLANTON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
PHERTONSIA BOSTON-NELSON
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES SERVICES
501-234-4153
STACY BOTTOMS
PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-4155
CHRISTINE BOWEN
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4161
MONIQUE BRADLEY
PRE-K PARA
LEARNING SERVICES
JENNIFER BRUENGER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4160
SHAUNA BURNETT
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4200
SHANITA BYNUM
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4175
RANASHA CARTER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4176
CATHERINE COLLINS
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
TAYLOR COLUMBUS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4179
STEPHANIE CRAWFORD
PRE-K PARA
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4219
JACQUELINE CREDIT
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
VERLEAN CREDIT
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
LISA DAVIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4180
CHRISTY DAVIS
BOOKKEEPER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-4154
LATONYA DONAHUE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
MAGALI FARFAN
TEMP TEACHER PARA
LEARNING SERVICES
MARIA FLORES-AGUILERA
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
MARK FOSTER
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
BOB GARTH
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
ALLISON GEORGE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4185
LATONYA GILMORE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4186
VANECIA GRAHAM
TEACHER LIBRARIAN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4165
HOLLY HAMMONS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4190
CHAKILIA HAYNES
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4227
ROCHELLE HILL
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
CHRISTIAN JACKSON
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
LISA JOHNSON
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4193
HANNAH JUTZE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4192
JONATHAN KAPLAN
ART TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4194
SANDRA KELLY
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4195
BETSYROSE KEPHAS
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
CAROL LACY
EXTENDED CARE SITE MANAGER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-4166
KARLA LASITER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
DONALD LEONARD
LEAD CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-234-4223
KEWIAN LEWIS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4197
ASHLEY LONG
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4188
ELIZABETH LYONS
PRE-K TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4196
ERICA MACK
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4221
SARAH MANNING
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4199
CHARLOTTE MCCASTER
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
LINDA MCWAYNE
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-4157
TIAERA MEEKS
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
BONNIE MILLER
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
ANYA MOWRY
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
LARISHA NELSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4204
JENNIFER NEWSOM
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4205
ASHLEY PALADINO
GIFTED & TALENTED TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4167
RITA PETERS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
LAURA PIERCE
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4206
MICHELLE POWELL
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
JENNIFER RAPPOLD-MORENO
PRE-K TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4202
SHONNA ROBERTS
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
TAWANA SANDERS
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
VANESSA SCHOESSEL
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
DEBRA SEIGRIST
SECRETARY/REGISTRAR
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-4158
JADETTE SILER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4177
ALLISON SMITH
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4209
TALASIA SMITH
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
JESSE SPARKS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4203
TRACY STALWORTH
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
LESLIE STAUDT
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4173
WENDY SWARTZ
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4211
SHAUNE TAYLOR
CAFETERIA MANAGER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501-234-4159
VALERIE THOMAS
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
JUDY VINCENT
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
BRENDA VONOHLEN
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-4213
TRACY WALKER
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-4214
ANNA WEAVER ANDERSON
MUSIC TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4224
CASSIE WEBB
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4187
JARRED WHITE
PE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4218
DENITA WHITE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4215
CRYSTAL WOFFORD
PE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4208
CHRISTINE WOLCOTT
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
LORI WOODY
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4169
KRISTINA YZAGUIRRE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
ERICA ZARDO
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4182