Pine Forest Elementary Bus Routes

TIME

LOCATION

270 ES AM

6:44

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:07

PLEASANTWOOD DR AND SHADY DR

7:08

HARMONY CT AND HARMONY LOOP AND PLEASANTWOOD DR

7:11

LEISUREWOOD LN AND MILLWOOD CIR

7:12

SOUTHLAND CT AND SOUTHLAND CV (S)

7:15

PINE FOREST ELEMENTARY (142)

271 ES AM

6:52

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:11

THE TIMBERS APARTMENTS AT UNION CT

7:15

PINE FOREST ELEMENTARY (142)

272 ES AM

6:44

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:06

COMMERCIAL PARK CT AND COMMERCIAL PARK DR

7:09

PARC AT MAUMELLE APARTMENTS

7:10

CHRISTY LN AND OPHELIA DR (SE)

7:11

OPHELIA CV AND OPHELIA DR

7:12

ARBOUR APARTMENTS

7:15

PINE FOREST ELEMENTARY (142)

273 ES AM

6:42

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:01

ROLLING OAKS DR AND WINDSOR DR

7:04

ROLLING OAKS DR AND VANTAGE DR

7:06

88 MEADOW RIDGE LOOP

7:09

OAK RIDGE DR AND WILLOW OAK LOOP

7:12

MONARCH DR AND PRINCE DR

7:15

PINE FOREST ELEMENTARY (142)

275 ES AM

6:38

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:01

ZIRCON CV AND ZIRCON DR

7:03

APPLE BLOSSOM LOOP AND DETONTI DR

7:05

BRADLEY CV AND DIAMOND POINT DR AND GRANT CV

7:05

EISENHOWER CV AND W POINT DR

7:06

SHERMAN CV AND W POINT DR

7:08

HUDSON BAY DR AND RIDGELAND DR

7:09

RIDGELAND DR AND VAIL CV

7:15

PINE FOREST ELEMENTARY (142)

276 ES AM

6:48

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:11

WOODBEND APARTMENTS

7:12

MILLWOOD LANDING APARTMENTS

7:15

PINE FOREST ELEMENTARY (142)

274 ES AM

6:42

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:00

21104 HIGHWAY 365

7:02

14618 INGRAM RD

7:03

14820 INGRAM RD

7:05

HIGHWAY 365 N AND WILKS LN (E)

7:07

EDWARDS LN AND OLD MAUMELLE RD

7:09

13920 TODD RD #A

7:10

13910 DORSEY RD

7:15

PINE FOREST ELEMENTARY (142)