JACQUELYN ACKLEY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3276
SHAYLA BAKER
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
KRYSTAL BARNETT
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
VIRGINIA BROWN
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
ALLISON HEFFINGTON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3303
KATHERINE DALBY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3292
LACYNTHIA ERVIN-MCKINLEY
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
CINDY EUBANKS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
NANCY EVANS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
PAULA FUNK
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3283
YOLANDA GOODMAN
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
BELINDA GREEN
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
RUTH ANN GUILBERT
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-3257
MARY HALEY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3281
SHAWNA HALL
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
YOLANDA HARRIS
PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-3252
SHAVADA HARRIS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3264
ASHLEY HARVEY
TEACHER LIBRARIAN
LEARNING SERVICES
AKETA HENDERSON
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
HALEIGH HERRING
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-3268
KALA HODGES
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
JENNIFER HOLLADAY
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES SERVICES
501-234-3251
SHERRY HORSEY
CAFETERIA MANAGER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501-234-3262
DIQUAN HUBBARD
PE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3290
CYNTHIA HUDSON
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
KRISTIN HUFFMAN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3285
TONYA JACKSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3286
NICOLE JACKSON
MUSIC TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3293
MARIETTE JOHNSON
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
501-234-3255
NICHOLAS KENDRICK
BOOKKEEPER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-3254
JENNIFER LAGORY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3287
DENETHA LAWRENCE-HALL
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3288
MARY MASSANELLI
ART TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3289
STEVEN MCARTHUR
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3278
BRITTANY MCDONALD
PE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3279
MICHELLE MITCHELL
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
LISA MITCHELL
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3291
AUBREY MORRIS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3275
SHEBECCA NELSON
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-3256
CHARLOTTE POUNDERS
GIFTED & TALENTED TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3295
SHANNON PUMPHREY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3296
JAMIE REED
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
SAVONNE SETH
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
SUPPORT STAFF
CURTIS SHERRILL
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
ROSALYN SHIRNES
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3299
SARAH SMITH
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-3263
CAITLIN SPENCER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3284
MYKISHA THOMAS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-3266
JENNIFER TINDALL
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-3261
GENA TURNER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
TRENTON WALDER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
SAPORIA WATSON
LEAD CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
JEANIE WILCOXON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3298
SHONTA WILLIAMS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-3265
KATRINA WILSON
SECRETARY/REGISTRAR
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-3253
SHAWNEE ZANCA
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3301