ENRICO ABERNATHY
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
YAA APPIAH-MCNULTY
PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-3758
BARBARA ARMSTRONG
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-3767
JOHN BAGBY
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-3799
AMY BAILEY
MID/JR VOC FAM
501-234-3774
BOBBIE BANKS
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-3751
KERRI BERRY
TEACHER LIBRARIAN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3771
JENIFER BOYD
BOOKKEEPER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-3752
JACOBIAN BROWN
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
MELISSA CHAMBERS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-3769
KATELYN COMBS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3806
LATIYA COOPER
ALE FACILITATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3777
TAMMY CULLINS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3804
THOMAS DAVIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-3788
JAMES ERRICKSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3780
ANTHONY FULLER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3779
DEBORAH GRIMMETT
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-3805
KATHRYN HACKER
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
CRAIG HAMMAKER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3808
EDMOND HAMPTON
HIGH SCH MUSIC VOC
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3802
DAMON HARRIS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3783
BENJAMIN HAZLIP
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3781
BRYANA HILL
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
CARRIE HODGES
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3773
CINDY HOLMES
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3782
TONYA HOLTON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3797
SHARON HOWARD
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3796
DUSTIN HYMAN
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
ANGELA JACKSON
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-3760
MARY JOHNSON
MID/JR VOC FAM
501-234-3798
JUANICIA JOHNSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3791
ANGELA JONES
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3784
DORIAN KETTLE
IN SCHOOL SUSPEN. INTERS.
501-234-3770
KATHERINE KNIGHT
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3792
WENDY KOHLER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3785
TROY LAMPE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
DANIEL LARUE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3786
COURTNEY LEA
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
BEN LIGHT
MUSIC/BAND
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3772
CALEEN MARKLAND
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3789
JAY MARTIN
MUSIC/BAND
LEARNING SERVICES
STEPHANIE MCKENZIE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3775
ELLEN MORRIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-3807
KIMBERLY PASSINI
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES
501-234-3753
FRANCES PATTILLO
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
KAREN PREACHERS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3795
SHARDRIA ROMO
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
TONI SCOTT
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-3755
OLYMPIA SMITH
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3778
PEGGY SUMPTER
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
ASHLEY TATE
CAFETERIA MANAGER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-234-3754
COREY TAYLOR
LEAD CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-234-3776
TYLER UPTERGROVE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3801
WHITNEY WARD
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3810